mercoledì, 19 dicembre 2018

Sito Ufficiale ASD Chiesanuova 1975

I nostri sponsor

Ultimi risultati

Pol. San Piero A Sieve 2 - 0 G.S. Scarperia 1920
11 novembre 2018 - 14:30, stadio Comunale di S. Piero a Sieve
A.S.D. S. Banti Barberino 2 - 0 A.S.D. Montepiano
11 novembre 2018 - 14:30, stadio "Spartaco Banti"
A.S.D. Gallianese 1 - 0 A.S.D. Coiano Santa Lucia
11 novembre 2018 - 14:30, stadio Comunale di Galliano
U.S.D. Sant’Agata 1 - 2 S.S.D Fiorenzuola
11 novembre 2018 - 14:30, stadio Comunale di S. Agata
A.S.D. San Giusto 0 - 4 A.S.D Club Mezzana
11 novembre 2018 - 14:30, stadio "moreno Cambi"
Chiesanuova 1975 A.S.D. 1 - 1 A.S.D. Rontese
11 novembre 2018 - 14:30, stadio "G. Scirea"
G.S. Querceto 2 - 3 G.S. Pietà 2004
11 novembre 2018 - 14:30, stadio Campo Sportivo Comunale Di Usella
F.C.D. La Querce 2009 1 - 1 A.S.D. Comeana Bisenzio
11 novembre 2018 - 14:30, stadio " Becheroni"
GRUPPO SPORTIVO MEZZANA ASD 2 - 1 TAVOLA CALCIO
11 novembre 2018 - 09:40, stadio Mezzana campo parrocchiale
VIRTUS COMEANA 0 - 3 A.S.D. Coiano Santa Lucia
11 novembre 2018 - 09:00, stadio "martini"
JOLO CALCIO 1 - 0 MALISETI TOBBIANESE
10 novembre 2018 - 17:30, stadio "fantaccini"
Chiesanuova 1975 A.S.D. 0 - 4 G.S. Pietà 2004
10 novembre 2018 - 16:45, stadio "G. Scirea"
PAPERINO S.G. 2 - 1 LANCIOTTO CAMPI
10 novembre 2018 - 15:00, stadio COMUNALE PAPERINO
FOLGOR CALENZANO 1 - 2 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MEZZANA ASD
10 novembre 2018 - 15:00, stadio COMUNALE CALENZANO
LIMITE E CAPRAIA 3 - 1 SETTIMELLO
10 novembre 2018 - 15:00, stadio MAURO CECCHI LIMITE SULL'ARNO
F.C.D. La Querce 2009 1 - 1 PRATO NORD
10 novembre 2018 - 15:00, stadio " Becheroni"
viaccia calcio 7 - 0 G. I. VERNIO
10 novembre 2018 - 15:00, stadio "Ribelli"
VIRTUS COMEANA 2 - 1 GALCIANESE ASD
10 novembre 2018 - 15:00, stadio "Martini"
A.S.D. Montepiano 0 - 0 U.S.D. Sant’Agata
04 novembre 2018 - 14:30, stadio Montepiano Via Della Badia
G.S. Scarperia 1920 0 - 0 Chiesanuova 1975 A.S.D.
04 novembre 2018 - 14:30, stadio Comunale Le Cortine
G.S. Pietà 2004 2 - 0 F.C.D. La Querce 2009
04 novembre 2018 - 14:30, stadio "Faggi"
A.S.D. Coiano Santa Lucia 0 - 2 A.S.D. S. Banti Barberino
04 novembre 2018 - 14:30, stadio " Rossi"
A.S.D. Rontese 3 - 1 A.S.D. San Giusto
04 novembre 2018 - 14:30, stadio Rontese Stadium
A.S.D Club Mezzana 2 - 2 G.S. Querceto
04 novembre 2018 - 14:30, stadio "CHIAVACCI"
S.S.D Fiorenzuola 2 - 2 Pol. San Piero A Sieve
04 novembre 2018 - 14:30, stadio Comunale di S. Piero a Sieve
A.S.D. Comeana Bisenzio 1 - 1 A.S.D. Gallianese
04 novembre 2018 - 14:30, stadio C.le di Comeana
VIRTUS COMEANA 2 - 2 MALISETI TOBBIANESE
04 novembre 2018 - 09:45, stadio "martini"
GRUPPO SPORTIVO MEZZANA ASD 1 - 8 A.S.D. Coiano Santa Lucia
03 novembre 2018 - 17:00, stadio Mezzana campo parrocchiale
PRATO NORD 1 - 2 VIRTUS COMEANA
03 novembre 2018 - 15:00, stadio "R. GALLENI"
G. I. VERNIO 1 - 4 C.F. 2001
03 novembre 2018 - 15:00, stadio "SERILLI"
LANCIOTTO CAMPI 3 - 1 LIMITE E CAPRAIA
03 novembre 2018 - 15:00, stadio COMUNALE "BALLERINI"
Chiesanuova 1975 A.S.D. 1 - 4 TAVOLA CALCIO
03 novembre 2018 - 15:00, stadio "G. Scirea"
SETTIMELLO 0 - 3 FOLGOR CALENZANO
03 novembre 2018 - 15:00, stadio "Il Neto"
GALCIANESE ASD 2 - 2 PAPERINO S.G.
03 novembre 2018 - 15:00, stadio "Conti"
G.S. Pietà 2004 5 - 0 F.C.D. La Querce 2009
03 novembre 2018 - 15:00, stadio "Faggi"
GRUPPO SPORTIVO MEZZANA ASD 4 - 1 viaccia calcio
03 novembre 2018 - 15:00, stadio Mezzana campo parrocchiale
A.S.D. San Giusto 0 - 4 G.S. Querceto
28 ottobre 2018 - 15:30, stadio "moreno Cambi"
Pol. San Piero A Sieve 5 - 1 A.S.D Club Mezzana
28 ottobre 2018 - 15:30, stadio Comunale di S. Piero a Sieve
F.C.D. La Querce 2009 0 - 0 A.S.D. Coiano Santa Lucia
28 ottobre 2018 - 15:30, stadio " Becheroni"
A.S.D. S. Banti Barberino 2 - 1 G.S. Scarperia 1920
28 ottobre 2018 - 15:30, stadio "Spartaco Banti"
A.S.D. Gallianese 1 - 0 S.S.D Fiorenzuola
28 ottobre 2018 - 15:30, stadio Comunale di Galliano
Chiesanuova 1975 A.S.D. 1 - 1 G.S. Pietà 2004
28 ottobre 2018 - 15:30, stadio "G. Scirea"
A.S.D. Comeana Bisenzio 1 - 2 A.S.D. Montepiano
28 ottobre 2018 - 15:30, stadio "G. Scirea"
U.S.D. Sant’Agata 2 - 1 A.S.D. Rontese
28 ottobre 2018 - 15:30, stadio Comunale di S. Agata
JOLO CALCIO 2 - 1 VIRTUS COMEANA
27 ottobre 2018 - 18:00, stadio "fantaccini"
A.S.D. Coiano Santa Lucia 8 - 1 Chiesanuova 1975 A.S.D.
27 ottobre 2018 - 17:15, stadio " Rossi"
MALISETI TOBBIANESE 2 - 3 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MEZZANA ASD
27 ottobre 2018 - 16:15, stadio comunale maliseti
LIMITE E CAPRAIA 3 - 2 G. I. VERNIO
27 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio MAURO CECCHI LIMITE SULL'ARNO
PRATO NORD 4 - 1 LANCIOTTO CAMPI
27 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio "R. GALLENI"
F.C.D. La Querce 2009 2 - 4 GALCIANESE ASD
27 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio " Becheroni"
PAPERINO S.G. 1 - 7 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MEZZANA ASD
27 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio COMUNALE PAPERINO
VIRTUS COMEANA 0 - 1 SETTIMELLO
27 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio "martini"
viaccia calcio 1 - 1 G.S. Pietà 2004
27 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio "Ribelli"
C.F. 2001 2 - 0 Chiesanuova 1975 A.S.D.
27 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio PARROCCHIALE S. BIAGIO
A.S.D. Rontese 2 - 1 Pol. San Piero A Sieve
21 ottobre 2018 - 15:30, stadio Rontese Stadium
A.S.D. Montepiano 1 - 2 A.S.D. Gallianese
21 ottobre 2018 - 15:30, stadio Montepiano Via Della Badia
A.S.D Club Mezzana 1 - 1 Chiesanuova 1975 A.S.D.
21 ottobre 2018 - 15:30, stadio "CHIAVACCI"
G.S. Scarperia 1920 1 - 0 U.S.D. Sant’Agata
21 ottobre 2018 - 15:30, stadio Comunale Le Cortine
G.S. Querceto 2 - 0 F.C.D. La Querce 2009
21 ottobre 2018 - 15:30, stadio Campo Sportivo Comunale Di Usella
G.S. Pietà 2004 2 - 0 A.S.D. San Giusto
21 ottobre 2018 - 15:30, stadio "Faggi"
S.S.D Fiorenzuola 2 - 1 A.S.D. S. Banti Barberino
21 ottobre 2018 - 15:30, stadio "Adelmo Adalberti
A.S.D. Coiano Santa Lucia 2 - 2 A.S.D. Comeana Bisenzio
21 ottobre 2018 - 15:30, stadio " Rossi"
GRUPPO SPORTIVO MEZZANA ASD 0 - 5 JOLO CALCIO
21 ottobre 2018 - 10:15, stadio Mezzana campo parrocchiale
TAVOLA CALCIO 0 - 6 A.S.D. Coiano Santa Lucia
20 ottobre 2018 - 17:00, stadio "PAOLO PAOLIERI"
Chiesanuova 1975 A.S.D. 1 - 5 MALISETI TOBBIANESE
20 ottobre 2018 - 15:30, stadio "G. Scirea"
SETTIMELLO 2 - 1 PAPERINO S.G.
20 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio "Il Neto"
LANCIOTTO CAMPI 3 - 3 VIRTUS COMEANA
20 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio COMUNALE "BALLERINI"
GALCIANESE ASD 1 - 0 PRATO NORD
20 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio "Conti"
GRUPPO SPORTIVO MEZZANA ASD 8 - 3 LIMITE E CAPRAIA
20 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio Mezzana campo parrocchiale
G. I. VERNIO 0 - 2 FOLGOR CALENZANO
20 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio "SERILLI"
G.S. Pietà 2004 0 - 3 C.F. 2001
20 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio "Faggi"
Chiesanuova 1975 A.S.D. 0 - 0 F.C.D. La Querce 2009
20 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio "G. Scirea"
JOLO CALCIO 6 - 1 Chiesanuova 1975 A.S.D.
14 ottobre 2018 - 11:00, stadio "fantaccini"
MALISETI TOBBIANESE 4 - 0 TAVOLA CALCIO
14 ottobre 2018 - 10:45, stadio comunale maliseti
VIRTUS COMEANA 1 - 1 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MEZZANA ASD
14 ottobre 2018 - 10:00, stadio "martini"
VIRTUS COMEANA 6 - 2 G. I. VERNIO
13 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio "martini"
viaccia calcio 2 - 1 C.F. 2001
13 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio "Ribelli"
PRATO NORD 1 - 0 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MEZZANA ASD
13 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio "R. GALLENI"
LIMITE E CAPRAIA 0 - 6 G.S. Pietà 2004
13 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio MAURO CECCHI LIMITE SULL'ARNO
FOLGOR CALENZANO 2 - 1 Chiesanuova 1975 A.S.D.
13 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio COMUNALE CALENZANO
GALCIANESE ASD 5 - 1 SETTIMELLO
13 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio "Conti"
F.C.D. La Querce 2009 2 - 0 LANCIOTTO CAMPI
13 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio " Becheroni"
A.S.D. Comeana Bisenzio 3 - 2 G.S. Scarperia 1920
07 ottobre 2018 - 15:30, stadio "Martini"
Pol. San Piero A Sieve 1 - 0 G.S. Querceto
07 ottobre 2018 - 15:30, stadio Comunale di S. Piero a Sieve
Chiesanuova 1975 A.S.D. 3 - 1 A.S.D. San Giusto
07 ottobre 2018 - 15:30, stadio "G. Scirea"
A.S.D. Gallianese 2 - 0 A.S.D. Rontese
07 ottobre 2018 - 15:30, stadio Comunale di Galliano
A.S.D. Coiano Santa Lucia 1 - 1 S.S.D Fiorenzuola
07 ottobre 2018 - 15:30, stadio " Rossi"
A.S.D. S. Banti Barberino 1 - 1 A.S.D Club Mezzana
07 ottobre 2018 - 15:30, stadio "Spartaco Banti"
F.C.D. La Querce 2009 0 - 2 A.S.D. Montepiano
07 ottobre 2018 - 15:30, stadio " Becheroni"
U.S.D. Sant’Agata 0 - 2 G.S. Pietà 2004
07 ottobre 2018 - 15:30, stadio Comunale di S. Agata
TAVOLA CALCIO 2 - 6 JOLO CALCIO
06 ottobre 2018 - 17:00, stadio "PAOLO PAOLIERI"
Chiesanuova 1975 A.S.D. 0 - 2 viaccia calcio
06 ottobre 2018 - 16:15, stadio "G. Scirea"
A.S.D. Coiano Santa Lucia 4 - 0 MALISETI TOBBIANESE
06 ottobre 2018 - 15:15, stadio " Rossi"
LANCIOTTO CAMPI 0 - 1 GALCIANESE ASD
06 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio COMUNALE "BALLERINI"
Chiesanuova 1975 A.S.D. 0 - 6 VIRTUS COMEANA
06 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio "G. Scirea"
SETTIMELLO 0 - 3 PRATO NORD
06 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio "Il Neto"
G.S. Pietà 2004 2 - 2 FOLGOR CALENZANO
06 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio "Faggi"
GRUPPO SPORTIVO MEZZANA ASD 3 - 0 VIRTUS COMEANA
06 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio Mezzana campo parrocchiale
G. I. VERNIO 1 - 2 PAPERINO S.G.
06 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio "SERILLI"
F.C.D. La Querce 2009 2 - 4 Chiesanuova 1975 A.S.D.
06 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio " Becheroni"
C.F. 2001 3 - 1 F.C.D. La Querce 2009
06 ottobre 2018 - 15:00, stadio PARROCCHIALE S. BIAGIO
G. I. VERNIO 0 - 3 PRATO NORD
02 ottobre 2018 - 13:21, stadio "SERILLI"
G.S. Pietà 2004 6 - 2 PAPERINO S.G.
02 ottobre 2018 - 13:17, stadio "Faggi"
VIRTUS COMEANA 3 - 0 TAVOLA CALCIO
02 ottobre 2018 - 12:10, stadio "martini"
TAVOLA CALCIO 2 - 2 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MEZZANA ASD
02 ottobre 2018 - 12:09, stadio "PAOLO PAOLIERI"
MALISETI TOBBIANESE 2 - 3 JOLO CALCIO
02 ottobre 2018 - 12:07, stadio comunale maliseti
A.S.D. Coiano Santa Lucia 5 - 0 VIRTUS COMEANA
02 ottobre 2018 - 12:06, stadio " Rossi"
G.S. Scarperia 1920 2 - 1 A.S.D. Gallianese
02 ottobre 2018 - 11:35, stadio Comunale Le Cortine
A.S.D. San Giusto 0 - 0 F.C.D. La Querce 2009
02 ottobre 2018 - 11:33, stadio "moreno Cambi"
A.S.D. Rontese 0 - 1 A.S.D. S. Banti Barberino
02 ottobre 2018 - 11:33, stadio Rontese Stadium
G.S. Pietà 2004 0 - 3 Pol. San Piero A Sieve
02 ottobre 2018 - 11:31, stadio "Faggi"
A.S.D. Montepiano 1 - 2 A.S.D. Coiano Santa Lucia
02 ottobre 2018 - 11:30, stadio Montepiano Via Della Badia
S.S.D Fiorenzuola 1 - 3 A.S.D. Comeana Bisenzio
02 ottobre 2018 - 11:29, stadio "Adelmo Adalberti
A.S.D Club Mezzana 3 - 1 U.S.D. Sant’Agata
02 ottobre 2018 - 11:28, stadio "CHIAVACCI"
G.S. Querceto 1 - 1 Chiesanuova 1975 A.S.D.
01 ottobre 2018 - 17:06, stadio Campo Sportivo Comunale Di Usella
GRUPPO SPORTIVO MEZZANA ASD 4 - 4 Chiesanuova 1975 A.S.D.
01 ottobre 2018 - 17:00, stadio Mezzana campo parrocchiale
JOLO CALCIO 0 - 3 A.S.D. Coiano Santa Lucia
29 settembre 2018 - 17:30, stadio "fantaccini"
LANCIOTTO CAMPI 0 - 11 GRUPPO SPORTIVO MEZZANA ASD
29 settembre 2018 - 15:00, stadio "G. Scirea"
PAPERINO S.G. 0 - 1 Chiesanuova 1975 A.S.D.
29 settembre 2018 - 15:00, stadio COMUNALE PAPERINO
LIMITE E CAPRAIA 1 - 3 C.F. 2001
29 settembre 2018 - 15:00, stadio MAURO CECCHI LIMITE SULL'ARNO
F.C.D. La Querce 2009 1 - 0 SETTIMELLO
29 settembre 2018 - 15:00, stadio " Becheroni"
GALCIANESE ASD 2 - 0 G. I. VERNIO
29 settembre 2018 - 15:00, stadio "Conti"
VIRTUS COMEANA 1 - 7 G.S. Pietà 2004
29 settembre 2018 - 15:00, stadio "Martini"
FOLGOR CALENZANO 0 - 1 viaccia calcio
29 settembre 2018 - 15:00, stadio COMUNALE CALENZANO
Chiesanuova 1975 A.S.D. 0 - 1 A.S.D. ANTARES MONTALE
26 settembre 2018 - 20:45, stadio "G. Scirea"
U.S.D. Sant’Agata 0 - 1 A.S.D. San Giusto
26 settembre 2018 - 17:03, stadio Comunale di S. Agata
A.S.D. S. Banti Barberino 1 - 1 G.S. Querceto
26 settembre 2018 - 17:01, stadio "Spartaco Banti"
A.S.D. Montepiano 2 - 4 G.S. Scarperia 1920
26 settembre 2018 - 17:00, stadio Montepiano Via Della Badia
F.C.D. La Querce 2009 0 - 1 S.S.D Fiorenzuola
26 settembre 2018 - 16:59, stadio " Becheroni"
A.S.D. Gallianese 4 - 2 G.S. Pietà 2004
26 settembre 2018 - 16:58, stadio Comunale di Galliano
A.S.D. Comeana Bisenzio 4 - 2 A.S.D Club Mezzana
26 settembre 2018 - 16:57, stadio C.le di Comeana
A.S.D. Coiano Santa Lucia 1 - 1 A.S.D. Rontese
26 settembre 2018 - 16:55, stadio " Rossi"
G.S. Scarperia 1920 0 - 1 A.S.D. Coiano Santa Lucia
26 settembre 2018 - 16:54, stadio Comunale Le Cortine
A.S.D. San Giusto 0 - 3 Pol. San Piero A Sieve
26 settembre 2018 - 16:53, stadio "moreno Cambi"
A.S.D. Rontese 1 - 2 A.S.D. Comeana Bisenzio
26 settembre 2018 - 16:52, stadio Rontese Stadium
G.S. Querceto 1 - 0 U.S.D. Sant’Agata
26 settembre 2018 - 16:51, stadio Campo Sportivo Comunale Di Usella
G.S. Pietà 2004 2 - 0 A.S.D. S. Banti Barberino
26 settembre 2018 - 16:50, stadio "Faggi"
S.S.D Fiorenzuola 1 - 0 A.S.D. Montepiano
26 settembre 2018 - 16:48, stadio "Adelmo Adalberti
A.S.D Club Mezzana 0 - 5 A.S.D. Gallianese
26 settembre 2018 - 16:47, stadio
Pol. San Piero A Sieve 4 - 4 Chiesanuova 1975 A.S.D.
23 settembre 2018 - 15:30, stadio Comunale di S. Piero a Sieve
Chiesanuova 1975 A.S.D. 2 - 0 LIMITE E CAPRAIA
23 settembre 2018 - 11:28, stadio "G. Scirea"
GRUPPO SPORTIVO MEZZANA ASD 0 - 1 GALCIANESE ASD
23 settembre 2018 - 10:30, stadio Mezzana campo parrocchiale
SETTIMELLO 4 - 2 LANCIOTTO CAMPI
23 settembre 2018 - 10:30, stadio "Il Neto"
viaccia calcio 3 - 1 F.C.D. La Querce 2009
23 settembre 2018 - 10:00, stadio "Ribelli"
C.F. 2001 0 - 0 FOLGOR CALENZANO
22 settembre 2018 - 16:30, stadio PARROCCHIALE S. BIAGIO
A.S.D. Coiano Santa Lucia 5 - 0 Chiesanuova 1975 A.S.D.
22 settembre 2018 - 15:00, stadio " Rossi"
Chiesanuova 1975 A.S.D. 2 - 0 F.C.D. La Querce 2009
18 settembre 2018 - 11:59, stadio "G. Scirea"